Correspondants Départementaux

Les Correspondants Départementaux

Saison 2017/2018

 

Logo Club Liens Présidents Correspondants
U.S Juillac ROUSSEAU Marina STACHOWIAK Sophie
Lavialle La tournerie
19350 JUILLAC 19350 JUILLAC
Rouge et Blanc 06 14 59 08 46 06 21 50 14 78
1419001 nina.7@hotmail.fr nina.7@hotmail.fr 

 

bca Argentat B.C MAUGEIN Pierre EYRIGNOUX Marianne
Le Bos Garel
19400 St CHAMAND 19400 HAUTEFAGE
Bleu fb 06 08 37 42 38 06 42 49 21 16
1419002 secretariat.bca@hotmail.com secretariat.bca@hotmail.com

 

usb U.S Beaulieu FERNANDEZ Audrey SIRIEIX Laurence
La barrière 6, Bd des estruels
19120 QUEYSSAC 19120 BEAULIEU/DORDOGNE
Rouge et Vert fb 06 78 50 55 85 06 72 68 64 36
1419003 audrey.fernandez19@orange.fr marcetlaurence@orange.fr

 

logo_cabcb C.A Brive C.B www SOMMET Raphaël LAFLAQUIERE Brigitte
12 Passage Henri Matisse 5, Rue Charles Péguy
19100 BRIVE 19100 BRIVE
Noir ou Blanc fb 06 86 81 57 17 06 88 18 58 29
1419005 president@cabcbasket.fr secretaire-correspondant@cabcbasket.fr
A.S.B.B Egletons ROGER David ROGER Julie
Maumont Maumont
19300 ROSIERS D’EGLETONS 19300 ROSIERS D’EGLETONS
fb 06 46 30 71 36  06 79 20 25 27
1419008 asbasket19@gmail.com rogerjulie@sfr.fr

 

logo_usg U.S Laguenne www MILLE Laëtitia DELORD Véronique
40, Route Nationale 2, rue rosiers
19460 NAVES 19800 St Priest de
GIMEL
Rouge fb 06 82 74 39 68 06 77 42 71 78
1419009 laetmille@icloud.com correspondant@basket-laguenne.fr

 

jsl J.S Lubersac VINCENT Maryse MONTHEZIN Marie-pierre
La croix pierre Les Landes
19210 SAINT PARDOUX CORBIER 19210 LUBERSAC
Bleu fb 06 31 04 04 39 06 84 96 01 76
1419010 jslbb19210@gmail.com jslbb19210@gmail.com
BASKET ANCOLIE MEYMACOIS MOURAVY Mélanie SOULET Pauline
5, Rue des Sapin Espinet
19200 SAINT-ANGEL 19200 SAINT-ANGEL
06 77 73 55 11 06 45 33 37 79
1419011 mmouravy@yahoo.fr psoulet19@gmail.com

 

logo-assp A.S St Pantaléon www CHAMBODIE Jean-Pierre DELORD Daniel
Route des écoles, bernou 28, Rue Claude Monnet
19600 ST PANTALEON DE LARCHE 19600 ST PANTALEON
Orange fb 06 89 81 00 04 06 83 49 07 63
1419012 jp.chambodie@hotmail.fr delord-daniel@bbox.fr

 

logo_ustc U.S Tulle Corrèze www LEYRAT Jean-Michel VINCENT Isabelle
Malimont 15, Allée des camélias
19150 St BONNET AVALOUZE 19330 ST MEXANT
Bleu fb 06 22 85 33 35  06 87 48 43 53
1419014 jmichel.leyrat19@gmail.com evasport.tulle@live.fr

 

bcu B.C Uzerche www SOULIER Eric COT Florence
6, Lot. La Borie Blanche Reyrolles
19140 UZERCHE 19410 VIGEOIS
Vert fb 06 82 23 96 91 06 85 99 62 93
1419015 ericsoulier19@gmail.com cotreyrolles@sfr.fr

 

Print - copie Seilhac A.C www MARINIE Stéphanie VIARNAU Olivier
3, Impasse des Genets Le Coural
19700 St CLEMENT 19330 SAINT MEXANT
Jaune ou Noir fb 06 81 17 30 00 06 21 43 29 92
1419017 stephanie.marinie@neuf.fr seilhac.basket@gmail.com

 

ussel_bc Ussel B.C www CHIRIEIX FARGEIX Cindy
3, Allée des Cailles de Mazet Borne Grand
19200 USSEL 19200 MESTE
Bleu ou Blanc fb 06 13 81 15 41 06 37 16 89 61
1419018 basketussel@gmail.com famocito@orange.fr

 

dblc D.B.L.C www CANTAREL Marie-Hélène ALLEGRETTI Emilie
Bazou Paunac
46130 ST MICHEL-LOUBEJOU 46600 CAZILLAC
Jaune 06 61 02 90 25 06 80 11 98 53
1419020 marie-helene.cantarel@laposte.net emilie@dynamicbasket.fr

 

cap C.A Pompadour ROLLAND Corine DOUCET Sylvain
37, bis Avenue de la Gare Le faux
19230 ST SORNIN LAVOLPS 19230 BEYSSAC
Rouge et Vert fb 06 75 62 30 53 06 24 59 23 25
1419021 corine.rollandsf@wanadoo.fr correspondancecapbasket@gmail.com

 

logo_bcm B.C Marcillac www IMBEAUD Benoit CERON Célia
25, Nougein 42, Rue de la Genevrière
19320 MARCILLAC LA CROISILLE 19300 MONTAGNAC St HIPPOLYTE
Noir et Vert fb 06 20 54 13 31 06 84 83 67 83
1419024 drib1902@wanadoo.fr basketclubmarcillac19@laposte.net

 

lardin Lardin B.C www IDRI Aïssa BUSSIERE Virginie
39, avenue du 8 mai 1945 La combe de souillac
24570 LARDIN ST LAZARE 24120 BEAUREGARD De
TERRASSON
Blanc fb 06 60 10 32 69 06 46 17 04 30
0324028 aissa.idri@wanadoo.fr evalou24@hotmail.fr

Attachment

Nos partenaires